H:ヒット E:エラー B:与四死球
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
日程 |
大会名 |
対戦相手 |
球場 |
勝敗 |
|
一 |
二 |
三 |
四 |
五 |
六 |
七 |
八 |
九 |
十 |
計 |
|
H |
E |
B |
|
対象 |
写真 |
備考 |
2016年 12月11日 |
秋季 下小3チーム戦 |
|
井田ふたば |
下小田中小学校 |
● |
み |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
|
|
|
0 |
|
- |
- |
- |
|
レギュラ |
|
|
ふ |
0 |
4 |
0 |
2 |
1 |
10 |
x |
|
|
|
17 |
- |
- |
- |
2016年 12月11日 |
秋季 下小3チーム戦 |
|
下小田中第六子ども会野球部 |
下小田中小学校 |
○ |
み |
2 |
2 |
4 |
1 |
0 |
|
|
|
|
|
9 |
|
- |
- |
- |
|
ジュニア |
|
|
ジ |
1 |
0 |
0 |
1 |
1 |
|
|
|
|
|
3 |
- |
- |
- |
2016年 12月10日 |
住吉リーグ |
|
西加瀬すみれ |
刈宿小学校 |
○ |
み |
6 |
5 |
12 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
23 |
|
- |
- |
- |
|
ジュニア |
|
|
す |
0 |
0 |
4 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
4 |
- |
- |
- |
2016年 12月03日 |
住吉リーグ |
|
井田ふたば |
下小田中小学校 |
● |
み |
3 |
5 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
|
|
|
|
|
8 |
|
- |
- |
- |
|
ジュニア |
|
|
ふ |
3 |
3 |
0 |
2 |
1x |
|
|
|
|
|
9 |
- |
- |
- |
2016年 11月27日 |
住吉リーグ |
|
木月 |
住吉小学校 |
○ |
み |
4 |
2 |
3 |
0 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
9 |
|
- |
- |
- |
|
ジュニア |
|
|
き |
0 |
0 |
1 |
3 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
4 |
- |
- |
- |
2016年 11月13日 |
練習試合 |
|
Cielo |
下小田中小学校 |
● |
シ |
5 |
6 |
2 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
13 |
|
- |
- |
- |
|
ジュニア |
|
|
み |
0 |
2 |
0 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
2 |
- |
- |
- |
2016年 11月13日 |
練習試合 |
|
Cielo |
下小田中小学校 |
● |
み |
0 |
0 |
0 |
2 |
1 |
|
|
|
|
|
3 |
|
- |
- |
- |
|
レギュラ |
|
|
シ |
2 |
1 |
2 |
1 |
x |
|
|
|
|
|
6 |
- |
- |
- |
2016年 11月06日 |
中原区子連 秋季野球大会 |
|
宮内 |
天神グランド本部面 |
● |
み |
1 |
0 |
0 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
|
- |
- |
- |
|
ジュニア |
|
|
や |
19 |
1 |
x |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
20 |
- |
- |
- |
2016年 11月03日 |
住吉リーグ |
|
東住ベースボールクラブ |
宮内6面 |
● |
み |
0 |
0 |
1 |
0 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
|
- |
- |
- |
|
レギュラ |
|
|
と |
1 |
4 |
5 |
1x |
|
|
|
|
|
|
11 |
- |
- |
- |
2016年 11月03日 |
住吉リーグ |
|
東住ベースボールクラブ |
宮内6面 |
● |
と |
3 |
0 |
1 |
0 |
0 |
1 |
|
|
|
|
5 |
|
- |
- |
- |
|
ジュニア |
|
|
み |
0 |
1 |
0 |
1 |
0 |
0 |
|
|
|
|
2 |
- |
- |
- |
2016年 10月30日 |
住吉リーグ |
|
井田つくし第2 |
井田小学校 |
● |
み |
0 |
1 |
1 |
1 |
2 |
|
|
|
|
|
5 |
|
- |
- |
- |
|
ジュニア |
|
|
つ |
5 |
5 |
1 |
0 |
x |
|
|
|
|
|
11 |
- |
- |
- |
2016年 10月23日 |
住吉大会・秋(1回戦) |
|
井田ふたば |
住吉小学校 |
● |
み |
0 |
0 |
0 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
0 |
|
- |
- |
- |
|
レギュラ |
|
住吉リーグ(レギュラー戦兼) |
ふ |
4 |
3 |
3x |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
10 |
- |
- |
- |
2016年 10月22日 |
秋季トスベースボール大会(Cブロック決勝) |
|
井田つくし第2 |
宮内常陸上町面 |
● |
つ |
6 |
4 |
6 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
16 |
|
- |
- |
- |
|
トス・ティー |
|
|
み |
3 |
3 |
0 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
6 |
- |
- |
- |
2016年 10月22日 |
秋季トスベースボール大会(Cブロック準決勝) |
|
天神町 |
宮内常陸上町面 |
○ |
て |
1 |
3 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
4 |
|
- |
- |
- |
|
トス・ティー |
|
|
み |
3 |
5 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
8 |
- |
- |
- |
2016年 10月16日 |
親睦大会(1回戦) |
|
下小田中第一武蔵 |
大戸小学校 |
● |
む |
1 |
0 |
4 |
0 |
2 |
0 |
3 |
|
|
|
10 |
|
- |
- |
- |
|
レギュラ |
|
|
み |
0 |
0 |
0 |
3 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
|
|
|
3 |
- |
- |
- |
2016年 10月15日 |
教育リーグ |
|
金沢イーグルス |
平安公園球場 |
● |
み |
0 |
0 |
0 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
0 |
|
- |
- |
- |
|
ジュニア |
|
|
イ |
15 |
4 |
x |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
19 |
- |
- |
- |
2016年 10月02日 |
教育リーグ |
|
ニュー横浜スターズ |
平安公園球場 |
● |
み |
0 |
0 |
0 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
0 |
|
- |
- |
- |
|
ジュニア |
|
|
に |
4 |
1 |
5x |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
10 |
- |
- |
- |
2016年 09月17日 |
古市場大会(1回戦) |
|
観音子供会野球部 |
古市場少年野球場 |
● |
み |
3 |
3 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
|
|
|
|
|
6 |
|
- |
- |
- |
|
レギュラ |
|
|
か |
6 |
4 |
2 |
0 |
1x |
|
|
|
|
|
13 |
- |
- |
- |
2016年 09月11日 |
練習試合 |
|
Cielo |
荏田西3丁目Aグランド |
○ |
み |
19 |
0 |
0 |
3 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
22 |
|
- |
- |
- |
|
ジュニア |
|
|
シ |
1 |
1 |
1 |
0 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
3 |
- |
- |
- |
2016年 09月11日 |
練習試合 |
|
Cielo |
荏田西3丁目Aグランド |
● |
シ |
1 |
5 |
0 |
2 |
8 |
|
|
|
|
|
16 |
|
- |
- |
- |
|
レギュラ |
|
|
み |
1 |
1 |
0 |
1 |
0 |
|
|
|
|
|
3 |
- |
- |
- |
2016年 08月27日 |
中原大会 夏(2回戦) |
|
市ノ坪若葉 |
ガス橋A面グランド |
● |
み |
0 |
0 |
0 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
0 |
|
- |
- |
- |
|
レギュラ |
|
|
い |
5 |
0 |
5x |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
10 |
- |
- |
- |
2016年 08月21日 |
練習試合 |
|
下小田中第六子ども会野球部 |
下小田中小学校 |
○ |
し |
3 |
3 |
6 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
12 |
|
- |
- |
- |
|
レギュラ |
|
|
み |
5 |
4 |
7x |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
16 |
- |
- |
- |
2016年 08月21日 |
練習試合 |
|
明津子ども会野球部 |
下小田中小学校 |
● |
み |
0 |
0 |
1 |
1 |
1 |
1 |
|
|
|
|
4 |
|
- |
- |
- |
|
レギュラ |
|
|
あ |
0 |
0 |
0 |
3 |
0 |
2x |
|
|
|
|
5 |
- |
- |
- |
2016年 07月31日 |
住吉リーグ |
|
木月 |
宮内6面 |
● |
み |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
|
|
|
0 |
|
- |
- |
- |
|
レギュラ |
|
|
き |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
1 |
x |
|
|
|
1 |
- |
- |
- |
2016年 07月24日 |
練習試合 |
|
阿久根 |
荏田3丁目Aグランド |
● |
あ |
13 |
3 |
4 |
2 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
22 |
|
- |
- |
- |
|
ジュニア |
|
|
み |
2 |
2 |
9 |
6 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
19 |
- |
- |
- |
2016年 07月24日 |
練習試合 |
|
Cielo |
荏田3丁目Aグランド |
○ |
み |
5 |
2 |
0 |
0 |
2 |
|
|
|
|
|
9 |
|
- |
- |
- |
|
レギュラ |
|
|
し |
2 |
1 |
2 |
2 |
1 |
|
|
|
|
|
8 |
- |
- |
- |
2016年 07月18日 |
井田大会(3位決定戦) |
|
井田つくし第四 |
井田小学校 |
● |
つ |
0 |
0 |
4 |
0 |
0 |
2 |
2 |
|
|
|
8 |
|
- |
- |
- |
|
レギュラ |
|
|
み |
0 |
0 |
0 |
2 |
0 |
2 |
0 |
|
|
|
4 |
- |
- |
- |
2016年 07月18日 |
井田大会(1回戦) |
|
井田つくし第二 |
井田小学校 |
● |
み |
2 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
1 |
|
|
|
3 |
|
- |
- |
- |
|
レギュラ |
|
|
つ |
2 |
0 |
4 |
0 |
2 |
0 |
x |
|
|
|
8 |
- |
- |
- |
2016年 07月16日 |
高津ドジャース杯(2回戦) |
|
野川レッドパワーズ |
宮内6面グランド |
● |
み |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
0 |
|
- |
- |
- |
|
レギュラ |
|
|
れ |
0 |
1 |
8 |
1x |
|
|
|
|
|
|
10 |
- |
- |
- |
2016年 06月18日 |
住吉リーグ |
|
井田つくし第二 |
井田小学校 |
● |
み |
1 |
2 |
0 |
4 |
0 |
0 |
|
|
|
|
7 |
|
- |
- |
- |
|
レギュラ |
|
|
つ |
1 |
1 |
0 |
1 |
2 |
3x |
|
|
|
|
8 |
- |
- |
- |
2016年 06月12日 |
中原区子連 夏季新人野球大会(1回戦) |
|
大谷戸上町子供会 |
宮内グランド |
● |
み |
6 |
3 |
1 |
1 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
11 |
|
- |
- |
- |
|
ジュニア |
|
|
お |
6 |
1 |
2 |
3x |
|
|
|
|
|
|
12 |
- |
- |
- |
2016年 06月04日 |
練習試合 |
|
神地子ども会野球部 |
中原小学校 |
● |
み |
0 |
0 |
0 |
1 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
|
- |
- |
- |
|
ジュニア |
|
|
ご |
0 |
3 |
12 |
1x |
|
|
|
|
|
|
16 |
- |
- |
- |
2016年 05月28日 |
練習試合 |
|
新城ドルフィンズ |
新城小学校 |
● |
み |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
3 |
|
|
|
|
3 |
|
- |
- |
- |
|
レギュラ |
|
|
し |
2 |
5 |
3 |
0 |
0 |
x |
|
|
|
|
10 |
- |
- |
- |
2016年 05月03日 |
住吉リーグ |
|
苅宿子ども会野球部 |
苅宿小学校 |
● |
み |
1 |
0 |
0 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
|
- |
- |
- |
|
ジュニア |
|
|
か |
7 |
12 |
x |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
19 |
- |
- |
- |
2016年 05月03日 |
住吉リーグ |
|
苅宿子ども会野球部 |
苅宿小学校 |
● |
か |
4 |
0 |
4 |
2 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
10 |
|
- |
- |
- |
|
レギュラ |
|
|
み |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
0 |
- |
- |
- |
2016年 05月01日 |
住吉大会・春(1回戦) |
|
西加瀬すみれ |
井田小学校 |
● |
に |
1 |
4 |
1 |
4 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
10 |
|
- |
- |
- |
|
レギュラ |
|
|
み |
0 |
2 |
5 |
0 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
7 |
- |
- |
- |
2016年 04月16日 |
中原大会・春(1回戦) |
|
今井仲町子ども会野球部 |
宮内1面グランド |
● |
み |
2 |
2 |
1 |
0 |
0 |
|
|
|
|
|
5 |
|
- |
- |
- |
|
レギュラ |
|
|
い |
1 |
1 |
0 |
1 |
3x |
|
|
|
|
|
6 |
- |
- |
- |
2016年 04月09日 |
住吉リーグ |
|
西加瀬すみれ |
苅宿小学校 |
○ |
み |
0 |
0 |
4 |
3 |
2 |
2 |
|
|
|
|
11 |
|
- |
- |
- |
|
レギュラ |
|
|
す |
2 |
0 |
1 |
1 |
1 |
0 |
|
|
|
|
5 |
- |
- |
- |
2016年 04月03日 |
住吉リーグ |
|
井田つくし第四子ども会 |
井田小学校 |
● |
つ |
0 |
0 |
2 |
1 |
0 |
0 |
|
|
|
|
3 |
|
- |
- |
- |
|
レギュラ |
|
|
み |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
|
|
|
|
0 |
- |
- |
- |
2016年 03月21日 |
練習試合 |
|
上平間第3イーグルス |
平間小学校 |
○ |
み |
4 |
0 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
4 |
|
- |
- |
- |
|
レギュラ |
|
|
イ |
1 |
2 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
3 |
- |
- |
- |
2016年 03月21日 |
練習試合 |
|
上平間第3イーグルス |
平間小学校 |
△ |
イ |
3 |
0 |
0 |
1 |
2 |
0 |
|
|
|
|
6 |
|
- |
- |
- |
|
レギュラ |
|
|
み |
4 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
1 |
1 |
|
|
|
|
6 |
- |
- |
- |
2016年 03月12日 |
春季下小3チーム戦 |
|
井田ふたば子ども会野球部 |
下小田中小学校 |
● |
ふ |
10 |
0 |
5 |
0 |
0 |
3 |
|
|
|
|
18 |
|
- |
- |
- |
|
レギュラ |
|
|
み |
0 |
2 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
|
|
|
|
2 |
- |
- |
- |
2016年 03月12日 |
春季下小3チーム戦 |
|
下小田中第六子ども会野球部 |
下小田中小学校 |
○ |
じ |
0 |
0 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
0 |
|
- |
- |
- |
|
レギュラ |
|
|
み |
5 |
19 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
24 |
- |
- |
- |
2016年 03月05日 |
練習試合 |
|
向河原子ども会野球部 |
下沼部小学校 |
● |
み |
2 |
0 |
0 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
2 |
|
- |
- |
- |
|
レギュラ |
|
|
む |
0 |
0 |
4x |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
4 |
- |
- |
- |
2016年 03月05日 |
練習試合 |
|
向河原子ども会野球部 |
下沼部小学校 |
● |
む |
2 |
0 |
7 |
2 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
11 |
|
- |
- |
- |
|
レギュラ |
|
|
み |
0 |
0 |
0 |
8 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
8 |
- |
- |
- |
2016年 02月21日 |
練習試合 |
|
池田少年野球部 |
下小田中小学校 |
● |
い |
3 |
4 |
1 |
0 |
4 |
|
|
|
|
|
12 |
|
- |
- |
- |
|
レギュラ |
|
|
み |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
|
|
|
|
|
0 |
- |
- |
- |
|