1回戦 |
2回戦 |
準々決勝 |
準決勝 |
決勝 |
10/13:天神CA(大谷戸小田中vs下小田中第一) |
|
一 |
二 |
三 |
四 |
五 |
六 |
七 |
|
|
計 |
大谷戸小田中 |
1 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
下小田中第一 |
5 |
1 |
1 |
x |
|
|
|
|
|
7 |
10/20:天神A@(陣屋一丁目vs木月住吉町) |
|
一 |
二 |
三 |
四 |
五 |
六 |
七 |
|
|
計 |
木月住吉町 |
3 |
0 |
2 |
3 |
|
|
|
|
|
8 |
陣屋一丁目 |
3 |
0 |
2 |
1 |
|
|
|
|
|
6 |
10/13:天神CB(市ノ坪若葉vs天神町) |
|
一 |
二 |
三 |
四 |
五 |
六 |
七 |
|
|
計 |
天神町 |
1 |
0 |
5 |
2 |
|
|
|
|
|
8 |
市ノ坪若葉 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
1 |
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
|
10/13:下沼部小学校(中丸子みゆきvs苅宿) |
|
一 |
二 |
三 |
四 |
五 |
六 |
七 |
|
|
計 |
苅宿 |
2 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
|
|
|
|
2 |
中丸子みゆき |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
|
|
|
|
0 |
11/03:住吉小(木月vs木月住吉町) |
|
一 |
二 |
三 |
四 |
五 |
六 |
七 |
|
|
計 |
木月 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
1 |
0 |
|
|
|
|
1 |
木月住吉町 |
0 |
0 |
5 |
2 |
x |
|
|
|
|
7 |
10/13:天神AA(井田つくし第四vs井田みすぎ) |
|
一 |
二 |
三 |
四 |
五 |
六 |
七 |
|
|
計 |
井田つくし第四 |
1 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
|
|
|
|
1 |
井田みすぎ |
1 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
1x |
|
|
|
|
2 |
10/13:天神A@(今井仲町vs井田つくし第二) |
|
一 |
二 |
三 |
四 |
五 |
六 |
七 |
|
|
計 |
井田つくし第二 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
1 |
0 |
|
|
|
|
1 |
今井仲町 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
3 |
x |
|
|
|
|
3 |
10/13:天神C@(宮内vs井田ふたば) |
|
一 |
二 |
三 |
四 |
五 |
六 |
七 |
|
|
計 |
井田ふたば |
3 |
1 |
0 |
0 |
|
|
|
|
|
4 |
宮内 |
2 |
1 |
1 |
1x |
|
|
|
|
|
5 |
11/18:大戸小(今井西町vs下小田中第一) |
|
一 |
二 |
三 |
四 |
五 |
六 |
七 |
|
|
計 |
今井西町 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
|
|
|
|
0 |
下小田中第一 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
1 |
x |
|
|
|
|
1 |
10/20:天神A(大谷戸上町vs丸子通り一丁目) |
|
一 |
二 |
三 |
四 |
五 |
六 |
七 |
|
|
計 |
大谷戸上町 |
1 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
|
|
|
|
1 |
丸子通り一丁目 |
0 |
2 |
1 |
0 |
x |
|
|
|
|
3 |
11/03:宮内新城面(新城ドルフィンズvs天神町) |
|
一 |
二 |
三 |
四 |
五 |
六 |
七 |
|
|
計 |
天神町 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
2 |
|
|
|
|
2 |
新城ドルフィンズ |
5 |
0 |
1 |
0 |
x |
|
|
|
|
6 |
|
12/02:東住吉小(苅宿vs木月住吉町) |
|
一 |
二 |
三 |
四 |
五 |
六 |
七 |
|
|
計 |
木月住吉町 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
1 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
|
|
1 |
苅宿 |
1 |
0 |
3 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
x |
|
|
4 |
12/02:宮内本部面(井田みすぎvs今井仲町) |
|
一 |
二 |
三 |
四 |
五 |
六 |
七 |
|
|
計 |
今井仲町 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
5 |
2 |
0 |
|
|
7 |
井田みすぎ |
2 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
4 |
0 |
0 |
|
|
6 |
11/24:宮内G(宮内vs下小田中第一) |
|
一 |
二 |
三 |
四 |
五 |
六 |
七 |
|
|
計 |
宮内 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
1 |
|
|
|
1 |
下小田中第一 |
4 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
1 |
3x |
|
|
|
8 |
11/11:宮内新城面(丸子通り一丁目vs新城ドルフィンズ) |
|
一 |
二 |
三 |
四 |
五 |
六 |
七 |
|
|
計 |
丸子通り一丁目 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
1 |
0 |
0 |
|
|
|
1 |
新城ドルフィンズ |
0 |
0 |
2 |
0 |
0 |
8 |
|
|
|
10 |
|
12/08:天神B(苅宿vs今井仲町) |
|
一 |
二 |
三 |
四 |
五 |
六 |
七 |
|
|
計 |
苅宿 |
0 |
0 |
2 |
1 |
3 |
1 |
|
|
|
7 |
今井仲町 |
1 |
0 |
0 |
1 |
2 |
0 |
|
|
|
4 |
12/08:大戸小(下小田中第一vs新城ドルフィンズ) |
|
一 |
二 |
三 |
四 |
五 |
六 |
七 |
|
|
計 |
新城ドルフィンズ |
0 |
0 |
3 |
1 |
0 |
0 |
1 |
|
|
5 |
下小田中第一 |
2 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
2 |
0 |
2x |
|
|
6 |
|
12/15:天神A(苅宿vs下小田中第一) |
|
一 |
二 |
三 |
四 |
五 |
六 |
七 |
|
|
計 |
下小田中第一 |
0 |
1 |
1 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
1 |
|
|
3 |
苅宿 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
|
|
0 |
|
3位決定戦 |
12/15:天神C(今井仲町vs新城ドルフィンズ) |
|
一 |
二 |
三 |
四 |
五 |
六 |
七 |
|
|
計 |
今井仲町 |
0 |
0 |
2 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
|
|
2 |
新城ドルフィンズ |
1 |
0 |
2 |
0 |
0 |
7 |
x |
|
|
10 |
|