1回戦 |
TA1(井田みすぎvs井田ふたば) |
|
一 |
二 |
三 |
四 |
五 |
六 |
七 |
|
|
計 |
井田みすぎ |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
|
|
|
|
|
0 |
井田ふたば |
4 |
4 |
0 |
x |
|
|
|
|
|
8 |
TB1(井田つくし第4vs井田つくし第3) |
|
一 |
二 |
三 |
四 |
五 |
六 |
七 |
|
|
計 |
井田つくし第4 |
1 |
1 |
0 |
1 |
1 |
|
|
|
|
4 |
井田つくし第3 |
0 |
0 |
3 |
0 |
2x |
|
|
|
|
5 |
TC1(苅宿vs木月住吉町) |
|
一 |
二 |
三 |
四 |
五 |
六 |
七 |
|
|
計 |
苅宿 |
4 |
0 |
0 |
3 |
|
|
|
|
|
7 |
木月住吉町 |
1 |
0 |
0 |
1 |
|
|
|
|
|
2 |
|
2回戦 |
TA2(今井仲町vs今井西町) |
|
一 |
二 |
三 |
四 |
五 |
六 |
七 |
|
|
計 |
今井仲町 |
5 |
3 |
1 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
9 |
今井西町 |
4 |
1 |
1 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
6 |
TB2(天神町vs市ノ坪ミラクルズ) |
|
一 |
二 |
三 |
四 |
五 |
六 |
七 |
|
|
計 |
天神町 |
1 |
2 |
4 |
1 |
|
|
|
|
|
8 |
市ノ坪ミラクルズ |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
|
|
|
|
|
0 |
TC2(木月1丁目vs下新城) |
|
一 |
二 |
三 |
四 |
五 |
六 |
七 |
|
|
計 |
木月1丁目 |
1 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
|
|
|
|
1 |
下新城 |
0 |
0 |
2 |
0 |
x |
|
|
|
|
2 |
TA3(小杉1丁目vs井田ふたば) |
|
一 |
二 |
三 |
四 |
五 |
六 |
七 |
|
|
計 |
小杉1丁目 |
1 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
|
|
|
|
1 |
井田ふたば |
2 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
x |
|
|
|
|
2 |
TB3(陣屋1丁目vs井田つくし第3) |
|
一 |
二 |
三 |
四 |
五 |
六 |
七 |
|
|
計 |
陣屋1丁目 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
|
|
|
|
|
0 |
井田つくし第3 |
5 |
4 |
1 |
x |
|
|
|
|
|
10 |
TC3(苅宿vs井田つくし第2) |
|
一 |
二 |
三 |
四 |
五 |
六 |
七 |
|
|
計 |
苅宿 |
0 |
1 |
0 |
2 |
|
|
|
|
|
3 |
井田つくし第2 |
3 |
0 |
4 |
x |
|
|
|
|
|
7 |
TA4(上平間第3vs西加瀬すみれ) |
|
一 |
二 |
三 |
四 |
五 |
六 |
七 |
|
|
計 |
上平間第3 |
8 |
4 |
0 |
2 |
|
|
|
|
|
14 |
西加瀬すみれ |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
|
|
|
|
|
0 |
TB4(木月4丁目vs市ノ坪若葉) |
|
一 |
二 |
三 |
四 |
五 |
六 |
七 |
|
|
計 |
木月4丁目 |
0 |
0 |
1 |
1 |
0 |
|
|
|
|
2 |
市ノ坪若葉 |
0 |
0 |
1 |
0 |
0 |
|
|
|
|
1 |
|
準々決勝 |
UA2(下新城vs上平間第3) |
|
一 |
二 |
三 |
四 |
五 |
六 |
七 |
|
|
計 |
下新城 |
3 |
1 |
1 |
0 |
|
|
|
|
|
5 |
上平間第3 |
1 |
1 |
0 |
0 |
|
|
|
|
|
2 |
UB2(今井仲町vs井田ふたば) |
|
一 |
二 |
三 |
四 |
五 |
六 |
七 |
|
|
計 |
今井仲町 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
|
|
|
|
|
0 |
井田ふたば |
5 |
4 |
4 |
x |
|
|
|
|
|
13 |
UC2(天神町vs井田つくし第3) |
|
一 |
二 |
三 |
四 |
五 |
六 |
七 |
|
|
計 |
天神町 |
2 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
2 |
|
|
|
|
4 |
井田つくし第3 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
|
|
|
|
0 |
UA3(井田つくし第2vs木月4丁目) |
|
一 |
二 |
三 |
四 |
五 |
六 |
七 |
|
|
計 |
井田つくし第2 |
2 |
1 |
0 |
4 |
|
|
|
|
|
7 |
木月4丁目 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
|
|
|
|
|
0 |
|
準決勝 |
VA1(天神町vs井田つくし第2) 5回はサドンデス |
|
一 |
二 |
三 |
四 |
五 |
六 |
七 |
|
|
計 |
天神町 |
0 |
0 |
2 |
0 |
3 |
|
|
|
|
5 |
井田つくし第2 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
2 |
4x |
|
|
|
|
6 |
VB1(下新城vs井田ふたば) |
|
一 |
二 |
三 |
四 |
五 |
六 |
七 |
|
|
計 |
下新城 |
0 |
0 |
1 |
0 |
0 |
|
|
|
|
1 |
井田ふたば |
0 |
0 |
0 |
2 |
x |
|
|
|
|
2 |
|
決勝 |
VA2(井田ふたばvs井田つくし第2) |
|
一 |
二 |
三 |
四 |
五 |
六 |
七 |
|
|
計 |
井田ふたば |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
|
|
0 |
井田つくし第2 |
1 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
2 |
x |
|
|
3 |
|
3位決定戦 |
VB2(下新城vs天神) |
|
一 |
二 |
三 |
四 |
五 |
六 |
七 |
|
|
計 |
下新城 |
0 |
2 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
|
|
2 |
天神 |
2 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
1 |
0 |
x |
|
|
3 |
|
親睦戦 |
UB3(井田みすぎvs木月住吉町) |
|
一 |
二 |
三 |
四 |
五 |
六 |
七 |
|
|
計 |
井田みすぎ |
0 |
0 |
0 |
1 |
2 |
|
|
|
|
3 |
木月住吉町 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
|
|
|
|
0 |
UB1(木月1丁目vs今井西町) |
|
一 |
二 |
三 |
四 |
五 |
六 |
七 |
|
|
計 |
木月1丁目 |
2 |
0 |
1 |
0 |
0 |
|
|
|
|
2 |
今井西町 |
1 |
1 |
2 |
2 |
x |
|
|
|
|
6 |
UC3(井田つくし第4vs小杉1丁目) |
|
一 |
二 |
三 |
四 |
五 |
六 |
七 |
|
|
計 |
井田つくし第4 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
|
|
|
|
0 |
小杉1丁目 |
0 |
2 |
0 |
0 |
x |
|
|
|
|
2 |
UA1(苅宿vs陣屋1丁目) |
|
一 |
二 |
三 |
四 |
五 |
六 |
七 |
|
|
計 |
苅宿 |
3 |
4 |
1 |
5 |
|
|
|
|
|
13 |
陣屋1丁目 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
|
|
|
|
|
0 |
UC1(市ノ坪若葉vs西加瀬すみれ) |
|
一 |
二 |
三 |
四 |
五 |
六 |
七 |
|
|
計 |
市ノ坪若葉 |
0 |
0 |
7 |
0 |
1 |
|
|
|
|
8 |
西加瀬すみれ |
0 |
0 |
0 |
1 |
0 |
|
|
|
|
1 |
UA4(市ノ坪仲町vs市ノ坪若葉) |
|
一 |
二 |
三 |
四 |
五 |
六 |
七 |
|
|
計 |
市ノ坪仲町 |
3 |
6 |
1 |
0 |
|
|
|
|
|
10 |
市ノ坪若葉 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
|
|
|
|
|
0 |
|